SNOWBOARD CONTINENTAL CUP 2001 19.01.2001 Parallelslalom

Ergebnisliste Männer

Rng
StNr
 
Name
Nat
Zeit
Punkte
 
1
7
01020634
RABANSER Georg
ITA
 
360
2
6
01144406
CUSINI Gerardo
ITA
 
288
3
3
01426967
EBENBAUER Werner
AUT
 
216
4
1
01000458
BEHOUNEK Mathias
GER
 
180
5
13
01007345
WALDER Harald
AUT
0:23.61
162
6
14
01256441
UNTERKOFLER Gerhard
AUT
0:23.73
144
7
10
01163127
FISCHNALLER Roland
ITA
0:24.07
129,6
8
4
01127722
GEISREITER Raphael
GER
0:24.43
115,2
9
16
01155658
WALDER Ingemar
AUT
0:23.62
104,4
10
8
01409410
BARONE PITSCHEIDER Ascan
ITA
0:23.69
93,6
11
5
01002301
JANBROERS Mark
NED
0:23.72
86,4
12
15
01010546
NIEDERSTÄTTER Kurt
ITA
0:23.93
79,2
13
35
01141205
WARREN Eric
USA
0:24.42
72
14
17
01248778
EHRNTHALLER Christian
GER
0:24.51
64,8
15
28
01658894
RAZINGER Klemen
SLO
0:24.53
57,6
16
19
01427937
LIENBACHER Thomas
AUT
0:24.66
54
 
Nicht ins Finale:
17
25
01411059
FISCHER Tobias
GER
0:24.69
50,4
18
33
01547053
UNTERKOFLER Anton
AUT
0:24.76
46,8
19
26
01436182
BUSSLER Ralph
GER
0:24.80
43,2
20
18
01125588
PREM Lukas
AUT
0:24.80
39,6
21
9
01429392
MAIR Hannes
AUT
0:24.89
36
22
11
01144794
GATTO Federico
ITA
0:25.03
32,4
23
44
01666169
THOMAS Mike
USA
0:25.11
28,8
24
20
01434921
NIPPUS Christian
GER
0:25.11
25,2
25
24
01442390
BUSSLER Patrick
GER
0:25.25
21,6
26
41
01054974
AUER Sandro
AUT
0:25.26
18
27
27
01457037
SOKOPF Benjamin
AUT
0:25.30
16,2
28
32
01233937
VÖRÖS Matej
SLO
0:25.32
14,4
29
23
01223752
BORMOLINI Matteo
ITA
0:25.42
12,96
30
31
01442778
SCHWERDT Sebastian
GER
0:25.54
11,52
31
30
01410962
FISCHER Oliver
GER
0:25.79
10,08
32
21
01642113
VOLZ Christoph
GER
0:26.23
9,36
33
40
01442293
BUSSLER Dominik
GER
0:26.25
8,64
34
48
01545501
PRENNER David
AUT
0:26.32
7,92
35
39
01634644
FIEGL Dominik
AUT
0:26.36
7,2
36
29
01086206
PRUCKNER Thomas
AUT
0:26.41
6,48
37
34
01435018
LABÖCK Dominik
GER
0:27.27
5,76
38
45
01103666
ROTGANS Michiel
NED
0:27.30
5,04
39
52
01521154
SERDAROGLU Zeki
TUR
0:27.67
4,32
40
49
01401941
WHITE Ben
USA
0:27.76
3,96
41
51
07050010
GUMILAR Jürgen
AUT
0:27.93
3,6
42
42
01406209
COTOP Mihai
RUM
0:28.03
3,24
43
53
01534928
THIERFELDER Christoph
GER
0:28.72
2,88
44
36
01434242
ZALLER Christoph
AUT
0:29.18
2,52
45
54
01355575
DAVIES Mark
GBR
0:30.31
2,16
46
46
07315874
EHRNTHALLER Andreas
GER
0:30.47
1,8
47
47
01666363
KAY Zachary
USA
0:30.91
1,44
 
Ausgeschieden
 
2
01004047
POGUE Anton
USA
 
 
 
12
01338697
VEIT Christian
GER
 
 
 
22
01395927
EBNER Matthias
AUT
 
 
 
37
01054997
SCHREILECHNER Michael
AUT
 
 
 
38
01642016
HILLEBRAND Dominik
GER
 
 
 
43
01442196
BEHR Philipp
GER
 
 
 
50
07315777
HIRSCH Patrick
GER
 
 
 
Angewandte FIS-Skala : 360
 
 
01426967 - EBENBAUER Werner, AUT
450 pts.
 
01000458 - BEHOUNEK Mathias, GER
425 pts.
 
01256441 - UNTERKOFLER Gerhard, AUT
354 pts.
 
01163127 - FISCHNALLER Roland, ITA
247 pts.
 
01409410 - BARONE PITSCHEIDER Ascan, ITA
246 pts.
1722 pts.
/ 5 = 344,4 Durchschnitt